DRAVEIL FOOTBALL CLUB


Résultats Coupe Essonne Veterans 1er Tour

Résultats Coupe Essonne Veterans 1er Tour

PREMIER TOUR
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
CHAMPLAN FCO 11
 
0-0
TAB 5-6
AOP CORBEIL 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
GRIGNY U.S. 11
 
5-0
 
CHAMPCUEIL FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
BOUSSY-QUINCY F.C. 11
 
1-3
 
MONTGERON E.S. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
MOLIERES U.S. 11
 
1-2
 
SO VERTOIS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
MORSANG SUR ORGE FC 11
 
1-2
 
CHALO ST M / BOUTERV 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
LES LUSITANIENS 11
 
arrêté
 
BRUYERES FOOT AS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
LISSOIS F.C. 11
 
8-0
 
LONGJUMEAU FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
FONTENAY VICOMTE FR 11
 
3-2
 
MORANGIS CHILLY FC 12
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
PECQUEUSE A.S 11
 
4-3
 
DOURDAN SP 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
JEUNESSE ETAMPOISE 11
 
3-2
 
ORSAY BURES FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
COURCOURONNES FC 12
 
2-1
 
VILLEJUST AVENIR 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
PLESSIS PATE ES 11
 
2-2
TAB 3-1
BOISSY SS/ ST YON 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
PLATEAU SACLAY ES 11
 
3-1
 
PORT. RIS ORANGIS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
BENFICA YERRES 11
 
3-0
 
EVRY F.C. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
ST GERMAIN SAINTRY 11
 
3-0
 
PAYS LIMOURS ENT. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
VIGNEUX C.O. 11
 
2-0
 
PORT. ULIS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
VERRIERES LE BUISSON 11
 
0-4
 
WISSOUS FC 12
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
PARAY F.C. 12
 
3-0
 
VILLIERS SUR ORGE FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
TOURNELLES CONCY Y 11
 
1-9
 
MENNECY C.S. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
AIGLE FERTOISE 11
 
0-1
 
BERGERIES AS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
SERMAISE F.C. 11
 
0-9
 
EPINAY S/ ORGE S.C. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
CORBEIL A.C. 11
 
8-0
 
ANTILLAIS VIGNEUX 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
ST GERMAIN ARPAJON 11
 
0-5
 
LES VIEUX DU FOOT 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
BONDOUFLE AMC 11
 
5-3
 
SAVIGNY FOOT CO 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
TROIS VALLEES F.C. 11
 
1-5
 
BALLAINVILLIERS A.S. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
M-N-VDB FC 11
 
9-0
 
PERS COMMUNE STE GEN 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
DRAVEIL F.C. 11
 
5-1
 
OLLAINVILLE AS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
SACLAS MEREVILLE U.S 11
 
0-1
 
TIGERY A.S. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
SOISY S/ECOLE US 11
 
2-3
 
VILLABE ES. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
COUDRAYSIEN F.C. 11
 
1-5
 
SAINT VRAIN FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
PORT. SAINT MICHEL 11
 
0-1
 
ATHIS MONS F.C. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
RIS ORANGIS U.S. 11
 
1-0
 
BREUILLET F.C. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
MILLY-GATINAIS 11
 
0-2
 
ITTEVILLE A.S. 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
BRUNOY FC 11
 
9-0
 
SUD ESSONNE 12
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
JANVILLE LARDY A.S.L 11
 
6-3
 
VIRY CHATILLON ES 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
SAINT CHERON ES 11
 
0-3
 
VILLEMOISSON FC 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
VERT LE GRAND U.S. 12
 
1-4
 
SOISY SUR SEINE AS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
GIF SFOC 11
 
1-8
 
LINAS MONTLHERY ESA 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
BALLANCOURT F.C. 11
 
5-0
 
AIR FRANCE PARIS AS 11
 
dimanche 14 octobre 2018 - 09H30
CORBREUSE STE MESME 11
 
2-0
 
MASSY 91 FC 11